STOP LOCATION | AM | PM | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Depart OIT | 8:13 | 9:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 1:13 | 2:13 | 3:13 | 4:13 |
Biehn St. & Oregon Ave | 8:18 | 9:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 1:18 | 2:18 | 3:18 | 4:18 |
9th St. & High St. | 8:22 | 9:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 1:22 | 2:22 | 3:22 | 4:22 |
Depart Pine Street Station | 8:30 | 9:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 1:30 | 2:30 | 3:30 | 4:30 |
East Main St. & Oak Ave. | 8:35 | 9:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 1:35 | 2:35 | 3:35 | 4:35 |
Klamath Works & Open Door | 8:39 | 9:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 1:39 | 2:39 | 3:39 | 4:39 |
Depart Altamont Station | 8:48 | 9:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 1:48 | 2:48 | 3:48 | 4:48 |
South 6th St. & Albertsons | 8:52 | 9:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 1:52 | 2:52 | 3:52 | 4:52 |
Klamath Community College | 8:55 | 9:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 1:55 | 2:55 | 3:55 | 4:55 |
STOP LOCATION | AM | PM | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Homedale Rd. & Albertsons | 8:02 | 9:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 1:02 | 2:02 | 3:02 | 4:02 |
Depart Altamont Station | 8:15 | 9:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 1:15 | 2:15 | 3:15 | 4:15 |
Washburn Way & Fred Meyer | 8:18 | 9:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 1:18 | 2:18 | 3:18 | 4:18 |
East Main St. & Oak Ave. | 8:21 | 9:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 1:21 | 2:21 | 3:21 | 4:21 |
Main St. & Spring St. | 8:24 | 9:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 1:24 | 2:24 | 3:24 | 4:24 |
Depart Pine Street Station | 8:30 | 9:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 1:30 | 2:30 | 3:30 | 4:30 |
Biehn St. & Lytton St. | 8:37 | 9:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 1:37 | 2:37 | 3:37 | 4:37 |
Arrive at OIT | 8:41 | 9:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 1:41 | 2:41 | 3:41 | 4:41 |
STOP LOCATION | AM | PM | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Depart OIT | 8:43 | 9:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 1:43 | 2:43 | 3:43 | 4:43 | |
Eldorado Ave. & Behavioral Health | 8:45 | 9:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 1:45 | 2:45 | 3:45 | 4:45 | |
Esplanade Ave. & North Spring St | 8:50 | 9:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 1:50 | 2:50 | 3:50 | 4:50 | |
Depart Pine Street Station | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 1:00 | 2:00 | 3:00 | 4:00 | 5:00 |
Spring St. & Amtrak | 8:03 | 9:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 1:03 | 2:03 | 3:03 | 4:03 | |
Washburn Way & Fred Meyer | 8:08 | 9:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 1:08 | 2:08 | 3:08 | 4:08 | |
Arrive At Altamont Station | 8:18 | 9:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 1:18 | 2:18 | 3:18 | 4:18 | |
Homedale Rd. & Albertsons | 8:23 | 9:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 1:23 | 2:23 | 3:23 | 4:23 | |
Homedale Rd. & Americana Ave. | 8:26 | 9:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 1:26 | 2:26 | 3:26 | 4:26 |
STOP LOCATION | AM | PM | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Glenwood Drive & Ankeny St. | 8:27 | 9:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 1:27 | 2:27 | 3:27 | 4:27 | |
Homedale Rd. & Albertsons | 8:35 | 9:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 1:35 | 2:35 | 3:35 | 4:35 | |
Depart Altamont Station | 8:45 | 9:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 1:45 | 2:45 | 3:45 | 4:45 | |
Washburn Way & Fred Meyer | 8:48 | 9:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 1:48 | 2:48 | 3:48 | 4:48 | |
Main St. & Spring St. | 8:53 | 9:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 1:53 | 2:53 | 3:53 | 4:53 | |
Depart Pine Street Station | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 1:00 | 2:00 | 3:00 | 4:00 | 5:00 |
Eldorado Ave. & Fremont St. | 8:05 | 9:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 1:05 | 2:05 | 3:05 | 4:05 | |
Daggett Ave. & Clairmont Ave. | 8:07 | 9:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 1:07 | 2:07 | 3:07 | 4:07 | |
Arrive OIT | 8:09 | 9:09 | !0:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 1:09 | 2:09 | 3:09 | 4:09 |
STOP LOCATION | AM | PM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Depart Altamont Station | 8:28 | 10:28 | 12:28 | 2:28 | 4:28 |
Senior Center | 8:29 | 10:29 | 12:29 | 2:29 | 4:29 |
Shasta Way & Crest St. (Canal) | 8:30 | 10:30 | 12:30 | 2:30 | 4:30 |
Vandenberg Way (top of the hill) | 8:32 | 10:32 | 12:32 | 2:32 | 4:32 |
Homedale Ave. & Glenridge Way | 8:35 | 10:35 | 12:35 | 2:35 | 4:35 |
Springcrest St. & Patterson Ave. | 8:37 | 10:37 | 12:37 | 2:37 | 4:37 |
McClellan Ave. & Eberlein St. | 8:39 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 2:39 | 4:39 |
Avalon Klamath Housing Authority | 8:40 | 10:40 | 12:40 | 2:40 | 4:40 |
Shasta Way & Homedale Ave. | 8:42 | 10:42 | 12:42 | 2:42 | 4:42 |
S. Alameda Ave. & YMCA | 8:45 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 2:45 | 4:45 |
Depart Altamont Station | 8:48 | 10:48 | 12:48 | 2:48 | 4:48 |
Arrive Pine St. Station | 8:57 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 2:57 | 4:57 |
STOP LOCATION | AM | PM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Depart Altamont Station | 8:00 | 10:00 | 12:00 | 2:00 | 4:00 |
S. Altamont Station (Walmart) | 8:05 | 10:05 | 12:05 | 2:05 | 4:05 |
Laverne St. & Altamont Ave. | 8:08 | 10:08 | 12:08 | 2:08 | 4:08 |
Summers Ln. & Sturdivant Ave. | 8:11 | 10:11 | 12:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 |
Summers Ln. & Mia & Pia's | 8:13 | 10:13 | 12:13 | 2:13 | 4:13 |
Hilyard St. & Altamont Ave. | 8:14 | 10:14 | 12:14 | 2:14 | 4:14 |
Washburn Way & S. 6th St. | 8:17 | 10:17 | 12:17 | 2:17 | 4:17 |
Arrive Altamont Station | 8:20 | 10:20 | 12:20 | 2:20 | 4:20 |
STOP LOCATION | AM | PM | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Depart Pine St. Station | 9:30 | 11:30 | 1:30 | 3:30 |
Montelius St. & Lakeport Blvd. | 9:36 | 11:36 | 1:36 | 3:36 |
Nosler St. & California Ave. | 9:39 | 11:39 | 1:39 | 3:39 |
Nevada St. & Kiln St. | 9:42 | 11:42 | 1:42 | 3:42 |
California Ave. & 3rd St. | 9:45 | 11:45 | 1:45 | 3:45 |
3rd St. & Jefferson St. | 9:46 | 11:46 | 1:46 | 3:46 |
Depart Pine St. Station | 9:47 | 11:47 | 1:47 | 3:47 |
5th St. & Plum Ave. | 9:49 | 11:49 | 1:49 | 3:49 |
6th St. & Ross | 9:53 | 11:53 | 1:53 | 3:53 |
Arrive Altamont Station | 9:55 | 11:55 | 1:55 | 3:55 |
STOP LOCATION | AM | PM | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Depart Pine St. Station | 9:00 | 11:00 | 1:00 | 3:00 |
Main St. & 3rd St. | 9:01 | 11:01 | 1:01 | 3:01 |
Riverside Dr. & Greensprings Dr. | 9:03 | 11:03 | 1:03 | 3:03 |
Greensprings Dr. & Turtle Cove | 9:06 | 11:06 | 1:06 | 3:06 |
Orindale Rd. & Balsam Dr. | 9:08 | 11:08 | 1:08 | 3:08 |
4690 Weyerhauser Rd. | 9:12 | 11:12 | 1:12 | 3:12 |
Hwy 66 across from Ray’s Mkt. | 9:16 | 11:16 | 1:16 | 3:16 |
Dollar General | 9:17 | 11:17 | 1:17 | 3:17 |
Greensprings Dr. & Coast Truck | 9:19 | 11:19 | 1:19 | 3:19 |
Veterans Park | 9:23 | 11:23 | 1:23 | 3:23 |
Arrive Pine St. Station | 9:25 | 11:25 | 1:25 | 3:25 |